Jbigdeal current affairs 2015 pdf

Date published 

 

[Hindi Version ]Current Affairs Question Answers July [PDF] Current Affairs Question Answers. Current Affairs January This Current Affairs December Question with Answers for all the students which is FREE can download in PDF also can practice Quiz for GK MCQ. International Current Affairs August Question Answers (MCQ) Banking Current Affairs [PDF] Question Answers (NEW). State Wise.

Author:ELVIN CATRONE
Language:English, Spanish, Arabic
Country:Ivory Coast
Genre:Lifestyle
Pages:677
Published (Last):05.12.2015
ISBN:678-7-32609-507-3
Distribution:Free* [*Registration needed]
Uploaded by: VIKI

54778 downloads 119739 Views 28.41MB PDF Size Report


Jbigdeal Current Affairs 2015 Pdf

Jbigdeal provides all information about government vacancy, Current Affairs, and General Knowledge etc. so fetch every single information. 5 days ago Current Affairs , , , & PDF – Current Affairs Quiz Questions and Answers pdf Current Affairs Mock Test. Download as PDF, TXT or read online from Scribd Current Affairs linked list processor Processes mtn-i.infoal/9/ Operating System Question Answers Objective (MCQ) Free Online Mock Test Operating.

This preview shows page 1 out of 23 pages. Unformatted text preview: Rumeli Dhar J B. Mithali Raj B C. Diana David I D. Archana Das G Answer:

Jbigdeal Jbigdeal Applicants who want to set their career in Government sector, can grab all the Latest Government Jobs Opportunity from the below expressed section. Jbigdeal provides all information about government vacancy, Current Affairs, and General Knowledge etc. We the team members of privatejobshub. So scroll down the page and take a look at below presented details, get to know all relevant stuff that will prove productive for our readers.

Latest Government Jobs. Every year applicants own different degrees from esteemed University and look for good and well paid job in reputed association. Sarkari Naukri Current Notification. Searching for Job as per the Qualification, Visit Here: Jobs By Qualification. Current Affairs. From here, get to know about the latest current affairs in India and Abroad.

Also the ones who are eager to know all sort of changes that our government has made this year can upgrade their knowledge with the latest information.

Check Month Wise Updates. Read Pratiyogita Darpan. General Knowledge. Almost each competitive examination contains a required section of General Knowledge which includes questions regarding latest news and events.

Online General Knowledge test is the best way to prepare oneself for cracking these competitive exams. Students must be aware about what is going inside and outside the country. Online GK test is an interesting way to increase knowledge and prepare for competitive exams.

To get all the updated information about Jbigdeal , stay tuned with us through our web portal. Candidates if you face any query than you can give your valuable comment in below comment inbox. You can also subscribe our free email services and get information directly on your email inbox.

You can join us on Facebook and Google Plus and obtain information directly on your timeline. Have a Look On Below Links. Latest Private Jobs. Weekly Employment News. Austria E A Answer — B. Emeka Anyaoku D B. Kamalesh Sharma E C. Patricia Scotland A D. Patricia Scotland J B 5.

Which organisation declared as the warmest year on I G record? World Health Organization A C. World Tourism Organization L D. Bihar CM announces ban on liquor sale from April Raman Singh A B. Nitish Kumar L C. Raghuvar Das J D. Harish Rawat B Answer — B.

Nitish Kumar I G 7. Ashton Eaton and Genzebe Dibaba G 8. November 25 I B. November 28 G C. November 26 D D. November 27 E Answer — D.

November 26 A L 9. Which city has launched the first metro station in the country to J B run by only women staff?

Bengaluru G B. Lucknow D C. Jaipur E D.

Current Affairs Question Answers (MCQ) May 2014

Mumbai A Answer — C. Jaipur L J B Who has been awarded with Kalinga Samman for popularising science among the common man in Odisha? Basanta Behura G D B.

Trilochan Pradhan E C. Jeter Bertoletti A D. Stefano Fantoni L Answer — B. Trilochan Pradhan J B I Active social worker Khekiho Zhimomi, who has been recently passed away was related to which of the following G D Indian state?

Assam A B. Sikkim L C. Nagaland J D. Manipur B I Answer — C. Nagaland G D National Milk Day observes on which date?

International Current Affairs Question Answers 2016

November 25 A B. November 26 I D. November 27 G Answer — D. November 26 D E Uttar Pradesh J B B. Tamil Nadu I C. Karnataka G D. Maharashtra D Answer — D. Maharashtra E A Karnataka I B. New Delhi G D C. Kerala E D. Tamil Nadu A Answer — C. Kerala L J Sucheta Dalal G D B. Kanchan Gupta E C. Geeta Datta A D. Rohini Mohan L Answer — D. Rohini Mohan J B Todd McLellan D B.

Michael Nobbs I D. Roger Van Gent D E A Recently who was conferred with Master Dinanath Mangeshkar Award for his outstanding contribution in the field L of theatre, film and music? Anil kapoor I B. Dilip Prabhavalkar G C. Prashant Damle D D. Lata Mangeshkar E Answer — C. Marathi actor Prashant Damle A L J On which date Antibiotic awareness day is observed? November 20 B B. November 18 I C. November 22 G D. November 19 D E Answer — B.

You might also like: TATA SKY CHANNEL LIST 2015 PDF

November 18 A Preserve the miracle B. Good health: Handle with Care D. Healthy Cities: Handle with Care A L J Madhya Pradesh E B.

Uttar Pradesh I D.

GK-Nov-2015-www.jbigdeal.in_ - JbigDeaL JbigDeaL J Download...

Chattishgarh G Answer — C. Subhash Agarwal I B. Manan Chandra G C. Anuja Thakur D D. Pankaj Advani E Answer — D. San Banarje E B. Gurinder Chadha A C. Sarayu Rao L D.

Ashok Amritraj J Answer — D. Monica Sharma L B. Aditi Chauhan J C. Tanvie Hans B D.

Current Affairs Question Answers (MCQ) May Free Download PDF

Aditi Chauhan D Which Indian state has declared its 50 states as drought- E hit? Maharashtra I B. Tamil Nadu G C. Uttar Pradesh D D. West Bengal E Answer — C. Uttar Pradesh A L Akshat Chandra G B. Murali Karthikeyan D C. Srishti Pandey E D. Vaibhav Suri A Answer — C. Srishti Pandey L J Article 3 G D B. Article 5 E C. Article 2 A D.

Article 4 L Answer — C. Terese Svoboda A B. Kate Bernheimer L C. Raif Badawi J D. Haruki Murakami G PM Lodha A B. TS Thakur I D. Madan Lokur G Answer — C. TS Thakur D E Krishan Pal I B. Jayant Sinha G C. Piyush Goyal D D.

Kiren Rijiju E Answer — D. Kiren Rijiju A L Sucheta Dalal I B. Praful Bidwai G D C. Zaina Erhaim E D. Shereen Bhan A Answer — C.

Zaina Erhaim L J B Indian-American judge who has become the first recipient of a US public service award in recognition of her contributions I in the field of law? Indira Talwani E B. Ushir Durant A C. Manish S Shah L D.

Ushir Durant I Piz Daint Switzerland I C. Sequoia United States G D. Tianhe-2 China D Answer — D. Tianhe-2 China E A Madhya Pradesh I B. Odisha G C. Kerala D D. Kerala E Answer — B. Odisha A L Sanjay Thakur I B. Aditya Joshi G D C. Sayam Bothra E D. Siril Verma A Answer — D. Siril Verma L J Chhattisgarh E B. Karnataka A C. Manipur L D. Jharkhand J B Answer — D. Jharkhand I A Which State Govt has made cashless health insurance scheme mandatory for all Govt.

Haryana J B B. Punjab I C. Manipur G D. Gujarat D Answer — B. Punjab E A

TOP Related


Copyright © 2019 mtn-i.info.
DMCA |Contact Us